GripAds
Sibiu, Sibiu
14 ani pe piață3 angajațiCifră de afaceri 352.709 leiPlătitor TVA
GripADS is your ideal strategic partner for achieving results. We specialize in creating and executing effective marketing strategies across various channels, including social media, content creation, and enhancing your brand visibility online. We are committed to building long-term partnerships and thrive on taking on any challenge. Our passion for digital marketing stems from our desire to contribute to the growth of the business environment in Romania, using our expertise to deliver effective marketing analysis and objectives. Our full-service, in-house, young and creative team is highly motivated to help your business succeed online. We offer a comprehensive range of digital marketing services, tailored to meet your specific business development needs. Trust us to find the perfect way to grow your business online. Our goal is your success. Choose GripADS for the performance-driven digital marketing solution your business deserves.
Servicii
Activităţi ale agenţiilor de publicitate
Activităţi de consultanţă pentru afaceri şi management
marketing
Locație & program
Digital Marketing Agency
Punct de LucruStr. Avram Iancu, nr. 1-3, Sibiu, Sibiu Vezi pe hartă
Persoane de contact
Website, rețele sociale și plată
Date firmă
GRIPADS SRL · CUI 29995639 · plătitor de TVA
Vezi detalii Ascunde
Date firmă
GRIPADS SRL · CUI 29995639 · plătitor de TVA
- Denumire legală
- GRIPADS SRL
- CUI
- 29995639
- Nr. reg. com.
- J32/270/2012
- Plătitor TVA
- Da
- Activitate principală (CAEN)
- 7311 – Activități ale agențiilor de publicitate
- Înregistrată în
- 2012
- Adresă sediu social
- Str. Deva nr. 50A
550132, Sibiu conform ANAF
Evoluție financiară
Bilanțuri anuale · valori în lei (RON)
| An | Cifra de afaceri | Profit / pierdere netă | Active imobilizate | Datorii | Capitaluri proprii | Salariați |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 352.709 | -19.313 | 90.805 | 461.987 | -83.717 | 3 |
| 2024 | 385.238 | 44.225 | 138.842 | 470.436 | 109.438 | 2 |
| 2023 | 374.396 | 204.204 | 231.668 | 320.458 | 521.451 | 2 |
| 2022 | 0 | -44.640 | 228.505 | 361.684 | -62.045 | 0 |
| 2021 | 0 | -109.101 | 228.504 | 359.602 | -17.405 | 3 |
| 2020 | 15.067 | -90.052 | 231.285 | 253.282 | 91.696 | 0 |
| 2019 | 209.408 | 36.403 | 220.657 | 190.423 | 181.643 | 0 |
Cifra de afaceri 2025
352.709 lei ▼ 8,4%
Vezi tabelul complet (7 ani)
| An | Cifra de afaceri | Profit / pierdere netă | Active imobilizate | Datorii | Capitaluri proprii | Salariați |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 352.709 | -19.313 | 90.805 | 461.987 | -83.717 | 3 |
| 2024 | 385.238 | 44.225 | 138.842 | 470.436 | 109.438 | 2 |
| 2023 | 374.396 | 204.204 | 231.668 | 320.458 | 521.451 | 2 |
| 2022 | 0 | -44.640 | 228.505 | 361.684 | -62.045 | 0 |
| 2021 | 0 | -109.101 | 228.504 | 359.602 | -17.405 | 3 |
| 2020 | 15.067 | -90.052 | 231.285 | 253.282 | 91.696 | 0 |
| 2019 | 209.408 | 36.403 | 220.657 | 190.423 | 181.643 | 0 |
Datele sunt preluate de pe mfinante.gov.ro (situațiile financiare anuale depuse de firmă). Sunt afișați anii cu bilanț disponibil; datele lipsă nu sunt considerate zero.
Ești reprezentantul acestei firme?